• +43 664 45 86 706
  • Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!

Spielplan

Runde 14
17 Mär 15:00 Union St. Peter/Hart - : - FC Munderfing 1b Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
17 Mär 15:00 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
Runde 13
11 Nov 14:00 Union Schwand 0 : 1 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
11 Nov 14:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
11 Nov 14:00 TSU Handenberg 3 : 0 SV Pfaffstätt Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
11 Nov 14:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
11 Nov 14:00 Union St. Radegund 2 : 2 Union Geretsberg Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
11 Nov 14:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
11 Nov 14:00 Union Tarsdorf 1 : 1 ATSV Laab Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
11 Nov 14:00 Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
11 Nov 14:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 1 : 2 Union Feldkirchen/M. IPS-Arena , Hochburg
11 Nov 14:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
11 Nov 14:00 SV Uttendorf 0 : 3 FC Munderfing 1b Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
11 Nov 14:00 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
Runde 12
5 Nov 14:00 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 3 : 1 Union Hochburg/Ach Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
5 Nov 14:00 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
5 Nov 14:00 SV Pfaffstätt 2 : 2 Union St. Radegund Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
5 Nov 14:00 Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
5 Nov 14:00 Union Feldkirchen/M. 2 : 8 Union St. Peter/Hart FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
5 Nov 14:00 FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
5 Nov 14:00 Union Geretsberg 4 : 3 Union Tarsdorf Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
5 Nov 14:00 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
4 Nov 16:00 ATSV Laab 3 : 0 Union Schwand Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
4 Nov 16:00 Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
4 Nov 12:00 FC Munderfing 1b 0 : 4 TSU Handenberg Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
4 Nov 12:00 Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
Runde 11
29 Okt 14:30 Union St. Peter/Hart 1 : 1 SV Uttendorf Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
29 Okt 14:30 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
29 Okt 14:30 Union St. Radegund 6 : 1 FC Munderfing 1b Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
29 Okt 14:30 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
29 Okt 14:30 Union Schwand 1 : 4 Union Geretsberg Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
29 Okt 14:30 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
28 Okt 15:00 Union Tarsdorf 3 : 2 SV Pfaffstätt Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
28 Okt 15:00 Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
28 Okt 14:30 Union Hochburg/Ach 1 : 3 ATSV Laab IPS-Arena , Hochburg
28 Okt 14:30 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
2 Okt 15:30 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 6 : 1 Union Feldkirchen/M. Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
2 Okt 15:30 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
Runde 10
22 Okt 15:30 Union St. Peter/Hart 1 : 3 TSU Handenberg Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
22 Okt 15:30 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
22 Okt 15:30 SV Pfaffstätt 5 : 0 Union Schwand Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
22 Okt 15:30 Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
22 Okt 15:30 SV Uttendorf 4 : 1 Union Feldkirchen/M. Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
22 Okt 15:30 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
21 Okt 15:30 Union Geretsberg 1 : 0 Union Hochburg/Ach Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
21 Okt 15:30 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
21 Okt 13:15 FC Munderfing 1b 3 : 3 Union Tarsdorf Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
21 Okt 13:15 Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
20 Okt 19:30 ATSV Laab 1 : 2 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
20 Okt 19:30 Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
Runde 9
15 Okt 16:00 Union Feldkirchen/M. 1 : 3 ATSV Laab FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
15 Okt 16:00 FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
15 Okt 16:00 TSU Handenberg 4 : 0 SV Uttendorf Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
15 Okt 16:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
15 Okt 16:00 Union Schwand 3 : 3 FC Munderfing 1b Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
15 Okt 16:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
15 Okt 16:00 Union St. Radegund 4 : 4 Union St. Peter/Hart Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
15 Okt 16:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
14 Okt 18:00 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 5 : 0 Union Geretsberg Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
14 Okt 18:00 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
14 Okt 16:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 1 : 2 SV Pfaffstätt IPS-Arena , Hochburg
14 Okt 16:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
Runde 8
8 Okt 16:00 Union St. Peter/Hart 3 : 1 Union Tarsdorf Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
8 Okt 16:00 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
8 Okt 16:00 Union Geretsberg 4 : 3 ATSV Laab Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
8 Okt 16:00 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
7 Okt 16:00 TSU Handenberg 9 : 1 Union Feldkirchen/M. Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
7 Okt 16:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
7 Okt 16:00 SV Uttendorf 0 : 1 Union St. Radegund Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
7 Okt 16:00 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
7 Okt 16:00 SV Pfaffstätt 2 : 1 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
7 Okt 16:00 Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
7 Okt 13:45 FC Munderfing 1b 1 : 1 Union Hochburg/Ach JP-Service ARENA , Munderfing
7 Okt 13:45 JP-Service ARENA , Munderfing
Runde 7
1 Okt 16:00 Union St. Radegund 0 : 2 TSU Handenberg Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
1 Okt 16:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
1 Okt 16:00 Union Schwand 2 : 8 Union St. Peter/Hart Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
1 Okt 16:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
30 Sep 16:00 Union Tarsdorf 0 : 0 SV Uttendorf Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
30 Sep 16:00 Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
30 Sep 16:00 Union Feldkirchen/M. 1 : 3 Union Geretsberg FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
30 Sep 16:00 FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
30 Sep 16:00 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 4 : 0 FC Munderfing 1b Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
30 Sep 16:00 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
29 Sep 19:30 ATSV Laab 0 : 0 SV Pfaffstätt Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
29 Sep 19:30 Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
Runde 6
24 Sep 16:00 Union St. Peter/Hart 6 : 0 Union Hochburg/Ach Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
24 Sep 16:00 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
24 Sep 16:00 Union St. Radegund 3 : 1 Union Feldkirchen/M. Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
24 Sep 16:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
24 Sep 16:00 SV Uttendorf 2 : 1 Union Schwand Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
24 Sep 16:00 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
24 Sep 16:00 SV Pfaffstätt 1 : 2 Union Geretsberg Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
24 Sep 16:00 Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
23 Sep 16:00 TSU Handenberg 2 : 1 Union Tarsdorf Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
23 Sep 16:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
23 Sep 13:45 FC Munderfing 1b 5 : 1 ATSV Laab Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
23 Sep 13:45 Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
Runde 5
17 Sep 16:00 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 2 : 0 Union St. Peter/Hart Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
17 Sep 16:00 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
17 Sep 16:00 Union Schwand 2 : 3 TSU Handenberg Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
17 Sep 16:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
17 Sep 16:00 Union Geretsberg 1 : 0 FC Munderfing 1b Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
17 Sep 16:00 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
16 Sep 16:00 Union Tarsdorf 0 : 2 Union St. Radegund Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
16 Sep 16:00 Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
16 Sep 16:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 2 : 2 SV Uttendorf IPS-Arena , Hochburg
16 Sep 16:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
16 Sep 16:00 Union Feldkirchen/M. 0 : 3 SV Pfaffstätt FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
16 Sep 16:00 FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
Runde 4
10 Sep 16:00 Union St. Radegund 2 : 0 Union Schwand Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
10 Sep 16:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
10 Sep 16:00 SV Uttendorf 2 : 0 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
10 Sep 16:00 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
9 Sep 16:00 TSU Handenberg 3 : 2 Union Hochburg/Ach Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
9 Sep 16:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
9 Sep 16:00 Union Tarsdorf 2 : 1 Union Feldkirchen/M. Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
9 Sep 16:00 Sportzentrum Tarsdorf , Tarsdorf
8 Sep 17:30 Union St. Peter/Hart 0 : 1 ATSV Laab Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
8 Sep 17:30 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
8 Sep 17:30 FC Munderfing 1b 0 : 1 SV Pfaffstätt Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
8 Sep 17:30 Sportanlage Munderfing , Munderfing
Runde 3
2 Sep 16:00 Union Schwand 3 : 0 Union Tarsdorf Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
2 Sep 16:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
2 Sep 16:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 2 : 3 Union St. Radegund IPS-Arena , Hochburg
2 Sep 16:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
2 Sep 16:00 Union Feldkirchen/M. 5 : 4 FC Munderfing 1b FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
2 Sep 16:00 FKF-Arena , Feldkirchen
2 Sep 16:00 Union Geretsberg 4 : 2 Union St. Peter/Hart Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
2 Sep 16:00 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
1 Sep 19:30 ATSV Laab 2 : 3 SV Uttendorf Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
1 Sep 19:30 Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
1 Sep 17:00 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 2 : 0 TSU Handenberg Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
1 Sep 17:00 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
Runde 2
26 Okt 14:00 SV Uttendorf 0 : 2 Union Geretsberg Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
26 Okt 14:00 Mein-Immokontakt-Arena , Uttendorf
27 Aug 16:00 TSU Handenberg 3 : 3 ATSV Laab Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
27 Aug 16:00 Sportanlage Sandtal , Handenberg
27 Aug 16:00 Union St. Peter/Hart 1 : 4 SV Pfaffstätt Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
27 Aug 16:00 Rothner-Arena , St. Peter/Hart
26 Aug 16:00 Union Schwand 5 : 2 Union Feldkirchen/M. Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
26 Aug 16:00 Sportplatz Union Schwand , Schwand
26 Aug 16:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 0 : 1 Union Tarsdorf IPS-Arena , Hochburg
26 Aug 16:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
25 Aug 18:00 Union St. Radegund 2 : 2 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
25 Aug 18:00 Stadion zum heiligen Grase , St. Radegund
Runde 1
20 Aug 17:00 ATSV Laab 2 : 3 Union St. Radegund Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
20 Aug 17:00 Sportplatz ATSV Laab , Laab
20 Aug 16:00 SV Pfaffstätt 5 : 2 SV Uttendorf Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
20 Aug 16:00 Hubers Arena , Pfaffstätt
19 Aug 16:00 Union Geretsberg 3 : 2 TSU Handenberg Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
19 Aug 16:00 Gipfelbergstadion , Geretsberg
19 Aug 16:00 Union Hochburg/Ach 0 : 1 Union Schwand IPS-Arena , Hochburg
19 Aug 16:00 IPS-Arena , Hochburg
19 Aug 14:45 FC Munderfing 1b 0 : 5 Union St. Peter/Hart JP-Service Arena , Munderfing
19 Aug 14:45 JP-Service Arena , Munderfing
18 Aug 17:30 UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors 4 : 1 Union Tarsdorf Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething
18 Aug 17:30 Stampfl-Bau-Arena , Ostermiething